Ummbal Luxury Condos

  • 61 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The spacious 61 m^2 Mar Azul Ummbal Luxury Condos Cancun is located about a 10-minute drive from Isla Blanca and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Tres Rios Ecopark is 3.9 km from the 1-bedroom apartment.

Mar Azul Ummbal Luxury Condos offers a balcony and a terrace, as well as comforts like climate control. The accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features a dryer and towels. Furthermore, a tub and a shower is available.

The accommodation offers a sauna for guests' relaxation.

You will find a fully-fitted kitchen at the apartment. Mexican cuisine may also be enjoyed in J&R Ribs Costilleria, which is merely a 13-minute walk away.

The apartment is around a 15-minute ride from Cancun Underwater Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The accommodation is situated 4.3 km from Urbano Kabah Park. Guests can access Cancun airport within 20 minutes by car.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Ummbal Luxury Condos Cancun
Vacaciones Tipo Resort En Cancun
Mobile-only price

Vacaciones Tipo Resort En Cancun

422 m from property
Departamento De Lujo En Cancun
Mobile-only price

Departamento De Lujo En Cancun

10
Exceptional 1 review
618 m from property
Midtown Cancun Apartment
Mobile-only price

Midtown Cancun Apartment

6.8
Pleasant 0 reviews
812 m from property
USD 76 USD 68
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Ummbal Luxury Condos?
      Popular spots near Ummbal Luxury Condos include Urbano Kabah Park, Isla Blanca, Tortugranja, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Ummbal Luxury Condos?
      Guests of Ummbal Luxury Condos can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Ummbal Luxury Condos?
      Dining venues near Ummbal Luxury Condos include J&R Ribs Costilleria and Sushi Go Huayacan restaurants, located just about 14 minutes' walk away.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Ummbal Luxury Condos Cancun

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close